• Virslīga 2016

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 FK Ventspils21102024
    2 RFS21102114
    3 Riga FC21101014
    4 Jūrmalas Spartaks21015413
    5 FK Jelgava21012203
    6 FK Liepāja21012203
    7 SK Babīte/Dinamo201101-11
    8 FS METTA/LU200226-40